WALL OF FAME

10982769_394136344113074_210747669403850979_n
WC 2015 – St. Gilgen, Austria
Male: 2 pl. Oliver Ørting

NM 2015 – Kirkkonummi, Finland
Male: 1 pl. Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin
3 pl. Nicklas Boserup
Female: 1 pl. Michala Høeg Norsell

EC 2015 – Palamos, Spain
Female: 1 pl. Michala Høeg Norsell 
Male: 2 pl. Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin

WC 2014 – Kaløvig, Denmark
Female: FIN
Male: 1 pl. Sophus Jarvig
2 pl. Sebastian Norup

EC 2014 – Constanta, Romania IMG_1800
Female: 1 pl. Ebru Bolat, RO
2 pl. Josephine Swiateck
3 pl. Julie Havn
Male: EST

WC 2013 – Bergen, Norway
Female: FIN
Male: David NOR

WC 2012 – Stokholm, Sweden
Female: 1 pl. Anna Munch DEN
3 pl. Signe Søgaard 
Male: Simon Weideskrog SWE

EC 2012 – Palamos, Spain  
Female: Anna Munch, DEN 
Male: Kasper Bech Skiveren, DE

WC 2011 – Hanko, FinlanIMG_1980
Female: Anna Munch, DEN
Male: Pontus Dahl, SWE

WC 2010 – Tallin Yacht Club, Lohusalu, Estoni

Female: Noora Ruskola, FI
Male: Carsten Faubel, DE

WC 2009 – Träslövsläge, Sweden  
Female: Trine Bentzen, DEN
Male: Mathias Haugstad, NOR

WC 2008 – Toensberg, Norway 
Female: Lena Hess – AUT
Male: Thomas Palme – A

WC 2007 – Lake Achensee, Austria IMG_2000
Female: Lena Hess – AUT
Male: Thomas Palme – AUT


WC 2006 – Hundige Havn, Greve, Denmark

Female: Soster Frislev – DEN
Male: Magnus Kjaeldse – DEN

WC 2005 – Baarth, Germany
Female: Maria Rudskava, RUS
Male: Fredrik Thaarup, DEN

EC 2005 – Marstrand, Sweden
Female: Caroline Schraam, SWE
Male: ? ES

EC 2004 – ?, Austri
Female: Rebecka Harding, SW
Male: Fredrik Schraam, SW11824983_10207062408508954_6682737396931834991_n

WC 2004 – Hoorn, NL

Female: Marija Rudskaja, Russia
Male: Fredrik Schraam, SWE

WC 2003 – Maubuisson, France
Female: Karolina Wolniewicz, POMale: Charlie Ekberg, SW

EC 2003 – Puck, Polen
Female: Karolina Wolniewicz, POL
Male: Fredrik Schraam, SW

WC 2002 – Lake Balaton Hungary
Female: Karolina Wolniewicz, POL
Male: Karl-Martin Rammo, ES

WC 2002 – Lake Balaton Hungary IMG_1997
Female: Karolina Wolniewicz, POL
Male: Karl-Martin Rammo, EST

EC 2002 – Post-Saint-Lousie-du-Rhone, France
Female: Merili Randmaa EST
Male: Loic Le Bacquer FR

EC 2001 – Lundeborg, Denmark
Female: Merili Randmaa EST
Male: